Jubileuszowy Turniej Skata z okazji XII-lecia KS „SILESIA” Tarnowskie Góry 11 stycznia 2014 r.

M-ce Nazwisko i imię Klub/sekcja Suma pkt
1 Wilczek Rajmund Łabędy Gliwice 3336
2 Maroń Teofil SAKOP Bytom 3329
3 Getthard Lothar Amicus Katowice 2952
4 Polaczek Henryk Silesia Tarn-Góry 2906
5 Urbański Władysław NZ Tarn-Góry 2793
6 Pałka Stanisław NZ Tarn-Góry 2747
7 Dudek Arkadiusz Silesia Tarn-Góry 2703
8 Barczyk Roman Hutnik Miasteczko 2675
9 Widera Wawrzyn Hutnik Miasteczko 2673
10 Samol Krzysztof Nitron Krupski Mł. 2629
11 Kwaśniok Jan Łabędy Gliwice 2617
12 Kaszuba Piotr Nitron Krupski Mł. 2614
13 Kania Aleksander Silesia Tarn-Góry 2600
14 Dubiel Zbigniew Nitron Krupski Mł. 2585
15 Urbańczyk Stanisław Silesia Tarn-Góry 2579
16 Minkina Franciszek Silesia Tarn-Góry 2569
17 Sojczyński Zdzisław NZ Zbrosławice 2557
18 Pilch Eugeniusz Amicus Katowice 2516
19 Ryjter Zbigniew Chemik Siemianowice 2468
20 Brzoska Henryk Chemik Siemianowice 2456
21 Rzemyk Tadeusz Silesia Tarn-Góry 2436
22 Musik Franciszek NZ Radzionków 2398
23 Mietelski Zdzisław Silesia Tarn-Góry 2344
24 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety 2335
25 Głowski Marek Chemik Siemianowice 2308
26 Zaic Grzegorz Amicus Katowice 2254
27 Bogocz Tadeusz Silesia Tarn-Góry 2232
28 Kuczkowski Antoni Łabędy Gliwice 2224
29 Pacholczyk Piotr MOSiR Cieszyn 2198
30 Szmajnta Witold Łabędy Gliwice 2185
31 Głowski Alojzy Łabędy Gliwice 2172
32 Latosik Marcin NZ Tarn-Góry 2163
33 Czornik Henryk Silesia Tarn-Góry 2152
34 Krok Jan Silesia Tarn-Góry 2150
35 Lubas Robert Silesia Tarn-Góry 2117
36 Herman Paweł MOSiR Cieszyn 2112
37 Szczyra Michał Silesia Tarn-Góry 2106
38 Michlowicz Sylwester SAKOP Zabrze 2075
39 Gietka Joachim Silesia Tarn-Góry 2074
40 Zuber Henryk Silesia Tarn-Góry 2041
41 Jaworek Henryk Nitron Krupski Młyn 2027
42 Malik Joachim Silesia Tarn-Góry 2017
43 Dziatzko Helmut Silesia Tarn-Góry 1994
44 Bodaszewski Edward Chemik Siemianowice 1984
45 Sikora Henryk SAKOP Zabrze 1982
46 Kowalczyk Piotr Silesia Tarn-Góry 1975
47 Kaszuba Zygmunt Nitron Krupski Młyn 1946
48 Turliński Edward NZ Radzionków 1941
49 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP Zabrze 1926
50 Olszewski Wiesław NZ Zbrosławice 1912
51 Banasik Henryk Silesia Tarn-Góry 1912
52 Kubicka Małgorzata Silesia Tarn-Góry 1904
53 Kokot Eugeniusz Barbara Chorzów 1869
54 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety 1841
55 Kiciński Jerzy Silesia Tarn-Góry 1830
56 Kalyta Joachim Silesia Tarn-Góry 1796
57 Szudy Henryk NZ Zbrosławice 1704
58 Kraszewski Andrzej Silesia Tarn-Góry 1637
59 Gulba Marcin Hutnik Miasteczko Śl. 1637
60 Wikarek Damian NZ Tarn-Góry 1597
61 Gus Fran. Łabędy Gliwice 1590
62 Hetmańczyk Jerzy NZ Tarn-Góry 1577
63 Warecki Bernard Silesia Tarn-Góry 1457
64 Kosiec Zbigniew DK Rybnik 1433
65 Czernikarz Andrzej NZ Radzionków 1416
66 Wrodarczyk Franciszek NZ Radzionków 1414
67 Pikos Antoni Silesia Tarn-Góry 1398
68 Skura Stanisław SAKOP Zabrze 1253
69 Piekarczyk Stanisław Silesia Tarn-Góry 1221
70 Czmok Wiktor Silesia Tarn-Góry 1176
71 Grzywaczyk Piotr Bolina Katowice 1101
72 Strzyż Henryk Silesia Tarn-Góry 916
73 Gajdzik Piotr Jardex Szczejkowice 916
74 Dymarz Mariusz NZ Tarn-Góry 827